Roline (21.15.9803) 3 meter Fibre Optic PVC Jumper Cable 50/125µm, ST/SC, Grey

Roline (21.15.9803) 3 meter Fibre Optic PVC Jumper Cable 50/125µm, ST/SC, Grey

SKU
21.15.9803
  • Condition: Brand New

Customers Also Viewed

Details

The quality of the connectors and fibres and an optimal assembly procedure lead to extremely good characteristics in respect of insertion loss and reflection.

Product group   Fibre optic cable
Conveyance good   No
Quantity of fibre   2
Conductor composition   Compact conductor
Cable type   Duplex Cable
External cable   No
Fibre section   50/125µm
Length   3 m
side 1 connector type   ST
side 2 connector type   SC
Colour (Cable)   grey
Kevlar strain relief   Yes
Crossed   not applicable
External cable diameter   2,8x6 mm
Mantle of external cable   PVC
Halogen free cable   No
More Information
Product Identifier
SKU21.15.9803
BrandROLINE
EAN7611990131211
MPN21.15.9803
Condition
ConditionBrand New
Digital Data ACC-2102 PS2 USB Cabel f1/4r KVM 3 meter - 591090

Digital Data ACC-2102 PS2 USB Cabel f1/4r KVM 3 meter - 591090

LogiLink CQ4108S Cat 6a 600 MHz 15 meter RJ45 Male/Male Ethernet Patch Cable

LogiLink CQ4108S Cat 6a 600 MHz 15 meter RJ45 Male/Male Ethernet Patch Cable

£5.83 £6.99
In stock
Free UK Mainland Delivery*