Neklan 5 Meters Fibre-Optic Cable Duplex Multi-Mode MTRJ/SC 50/125 - 2070553

Neklan 5 Meters Fibre-Optic Cable Duplex Multi-Mode MTRJ/SC 50/125 - 2070553

SKU
2070553

Customers Also Viewed

Details

Features:

  • Brand name: Neklan
  • Item Weight: 40.8 g
  • Package Dimensions: 19.4 x 17 x 1.2 cm
  • Item model number: 2070553
  • Color: - orange

 

Specification:

Connector 1

MTRJ

Connector 2

SC Duplex

Color

Orange

Length

5m

Fashion

OM2 multimode

Type

Optical garter

 

More Information
Product Identifier
SKU 2070553
Brand Neklan
Type Cable
EAN 3662247125266
Model 2070553
MPN 2070553
Condition
Condition Brand New
Colour
Colour Orange
Roline 10 Meters LC/LC Network & Fiber Optic Cable, Om4 Duplex Patch, PVC sheath

Roline 10 Meters LC/LC Network & Fiber Optic Cable, Om4 Duplex Patch, PVC sheath

LINDY 46362 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, OM4 LC/SC 3 Meter Cable Length

LINDY 46362 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, OM4 LC/SC 3 Meter Cable Length

£8.74 £10.49
In stock
Free UK Mainland Delivery*