Neklan 5 Meters Fibre-Optic Cable Duplex Multi-Mode MTRJ/SC 50/125 - 2070553

Neklan 5 Meters Fibre-Optic Cable Duplex Multi-Mode MTRJ/SC 50/125 - 2070553

SKU
2070553
  • Condition: Brand New

Customers Also Viewed

Details

Features:

  • Brand name: Neklan
  • Item Weight: 40.8 g
  • Package Dimensions: 19.4 x 17 x 1.2 cm
  • Item model number: 2070553
  • Color: - orange

 

Specification:

Connector 1

MTRJ

Connector 2

SC Duplex

Color

Orange

Length

5m

Fashion

OM2 multimode

Type

Optical garter

 

More Information
Product Identifier
SKU2070553
BrandNeklan
TypeCable
EAN3662247125266
Model 2070553
MPN2070553
Condition
ConditionBrand New
Colour
ColourOrange
Neklan 2 Meter Fibre Optic Cable Duplex Mono-Mode 2 SC Duplex Connector, 2073020

Neklan 2 Meter Fibre Optic Cable Duplex Mono-Mode 2 SC Duplex Connector, 2073020

Neklan 3 Meters Fibre-Optic Cable Duplex Multi-Mode MTRJ/SC 50/125 - 2070546

Neklan 3 Meters Fibre-Optic Cable Duplex Multi-Mode MTRJ/SC 50/125 - 2070546

£8.74 £10.49
In stock
Free UK Mainland Delivery*