Neklan 2 Meter Fibre Optic Cable Duplex Mono-Mode 2 SC Duplex Connector, 2073020

Neklan 2 Meter Fibre Optic Cable Duplex Mono-Mode 2 SC Duplex Connector, 2073020

SKU
2073020
  • Condition: Brand New

Customers Also Viewed

Details

Features:

·         Color Yellow

·         Length 2m

·         Connector 1 E2000

·         2 SC Duplex connector

·         Type Optical Garter

·         Mode Single-mode OS2

 

Neklan 2 Meter Fibre Optic Cable Duplex Mono-Mode 2 SC Duplex Connector, 2073020

More Information
Product Identifier
SKU2073020
BrandNeklan
TypeCable
EAN5711045261008
MPNB-UTP5075R
Condition
ConditionBrand New
Neklan 15 Meter Fibre Optic Cable Duplex Multi-Mode 50/125 LC/MTRJ - 2071409

Neklan 15 Meter Fibre Optic Cable Duplex Multi-Mode 50/125 LC/MTRJ - 2071409

Neklan 5 Meters Fibre-Optic Cable Duplex Multi-Mode MTRJ/SC 50/125 - 2070553

Neklan 5 Meters Fibre-Optic Cable Duplex Multi-Mode MTRJ/SC 50/125 - 2070553

£4.16 £4.99
In stock
Free UK Mainland Delivery*