Neklan 2 Meter Fibre Optic Cable Duplex Mono-Mode 2 SC Duplex Connector, 2073020

Neklan 2 Meter Fibre Optic Cable Duplex Mono-Mode 2 SC Duplex Connector, 2073020

SKU
2073020
  • Condition: Brand New
Details

Condition

Brand New & Sealed. Official UK Stock. Next Working Day Delivery (M-F.)

Warranty

1 Year

Features:

·         Color Yellow

·         Length 2m

·         Connector 1 E2000

·         2 SC Duplex connector

·         Type Optical Garter

·         Mode Single-mode OS2

 

Neklan 2 Meter Fibre Optic Cable Duplex Mono-Mode 2 SC Duplex Connector, 2073020

More Information
Product Identifier
SKU 2073020
EAN 5711045261008
Model B-UTP5075R
MPN B-UTP5075R
Colour
Colour Red
£4.99 £4.16
In stock
Free UK Mainland Delivery*