Facebook Pixel

Neklan 1 meter Fibre Optic Cable Duplex Multi-Mode 62.5/125 ST/LC Connector

Neklan 1 meter Fibre Optic Cable Duplex Multi-Mode 62.5/125 ST/LC Connector

SKU
2070147
  • Cable Optical Fibre - OM1 multimode fiber 62.5/125 ST/LC (1 meter)
  • Connector 1: ST
  • Connector 2: LC
  • Cable Length:1METER
Details

Cable Optical Fibre - OM1 multimode fiber 62.5/125 ST/LC (1 meter)

  • Product Description: Neklan OM1 ST/SC - 5 M
  • Connector 1: ST
  • Connector 2: LC
  • Gender: Male/Male
  • Cable Length: 1 m.
More Information
Product Identifier
SKU 2070147
Brand Neklan
EAN 3662247124610
Model 2070147
MPN 2070147
MPN 2070147
Condition
Condition Brand New
Colour
Colour Orange
£3.32 £3.99
In stock