Neklan 1 meter Fibre Optic Cable Duplex Multi-Mode 62.5/125 ST/LC Connector

Neklan 1 meter Fibre Optic Cable Duplex Multi-Mode 62.5/125 ST/LC Connector

SKU
2070147
  • Condition: Brand New

Customers Also Viewed

Details

Cable Optical Fibre - OM1 multimode fiber 62.5/125 ST/LC (1 meter)

  • Product Description: Neklan OM1 ST/SC - 5 M
  • Connector 1: ST
  • Connector 2: LC
  • Gender: Male/Male
  • Cable Length: 1 m.
More Information
Product Identifier
SKU2070147
BrandNeklan
EAN3662247124610
Model 2070147
MPN2070147
Condition
ConditionBrand New
Colour
ColourOrange
C2G 7m Fiber Optic Cable 10Gb Base-SR & LRM SC/ST LSZH Duplex Multimode 50/125

C2G 7m Fiber Optic Cable 10Gb Base-SR & LRM SC/ST LSZH Duplex Multimode 50/125

D-Link DBS-2000-28P 28-Port Nuclias Cloud-Managed Switch Power over Ethernet PoE

D-Link DBS-2000-28P 28-Port Nuclias Cloud-Managed Switch Power over Ethernet PoE

£3.33 £3.99
In stock
Free UK Mainland Delivery*