M-CAB Patch Cable LC Multi-Mode (M) ST Multi-Mode (M) 10Meter, 50/125 µm 7003318

M-CAB Patch Cable LC Multi-Mode (M) ST Multi-Mode (M) 10Meter, 50/125 µm 7003318

SKU
7003318
  • Condition: Brand New
Details

Condition

Brand New & Sealed. Official UK Stock. Next Working Day Delivery (M-F.)

Warranty

1 Year

M-CAB PATCH CABLE, LC MULTI-MODE (M), ST MULTI-MODE (M), 10M, FIBRE OPTIC, 50 / 125 MICRON (7003318)

FEATURE LIST

Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: ST
Gender type: male/male
Cable type: OFNR
Cable length: 10 m
Full duplex: Y
Core diameter: 50 µm
Cladding diameter: 125 µm
Wavelength: 1310 nm
Insertion loss: 0.3 dB
REACH compliance: N
Cable diameter: 4.1 mm
More Information
Product Identifier
SKU 7003318
EAN 4260134934497
Model 7003318
MPN 7003318
£6.99 £5.83
In stock
Free UK Mainland Delivery*