M-CAB Fiber Optic Network Cable - ST MULTI-MODE (M) - SC MULTI-MODE (M) - 2M

M-CAB Fiber Optic Network Cable - ST MULTI-MODE (M) - SC MULTI-MODE (M) - 2M

SKU
7000822
  • Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year
  • Condition: Brand New

Customers Also Viewed

Details

MCAB 7000822 M-CAB - NETWORK CABLE - ST MULTI-MODE (M) - SC MULTI-MODE (M) - 2 M - FIBER OPTIC - 50 / 125 MICRON - HALOGEN-FREE

M-CAB - NETWORK CABLE - ST MULTI-MODE (M) - SC MULTI-MODE (M) - 2 M - FIBER OPTIC - 50 / 125 MICRON - HALOGEN-FREE

Details

Connector 1: ST
Connector 2: SC
Cable length: 2 m
Core / cladding diameter: 50/125 µm

More Information
Product Identifier
SKU 7000822
Brand M-CAB
EAN 4260134930673
Model 7000822
MPN 7000822
Condition
Condition Brand New
Warranty
Manufacturer Warranty 1 Year
Neklan 1 meter Fibre Optic Cable Duplex Multi-Mode 62.5/125 ST/LC Connector

Neklan 1 meter Fibre Optic Cable Duplex Multi-Mode 62.5/125 ST/LC Connector

M-CAB Fiber Optic Networking Patch Cable LC Multi-Mode (M) to SC (M) 50/125 7.5m

M-CAB Fiber Optic Networking Patch Cable LC Multi-Mode (M) to SC (M) 50/125 7.5m

£5.83 £6.99
In stock
Free UK Mainland Delivery*