M-CAB 2 m LWL Fibre optic Duplex Jumper LC/ST 50/125 Micron Patch Cable OM4 LSZH

M-CAB 2 m LWL Fibre optic Duplex Jumper LC/ST 50/125 Micron Patch Cable OM4 LSZH

SKU
7003424
  • Condition: Brand New

Customers Also Viewed

Details

Connectors (Other Side):2 x LC - male, Connectors:1 x ST - male

  • Core / Cladding Diameter:50 / 125 micron
  • Length:2 m
  • Technology:Fibre optic
  • Network Cable Type:Patch cable - OM4
More Information
Product Identifier
SKU7003424
BrandM-CAB
TypeCable
EAN4260134944557
Model 7003424
MPN7003424
Condition
ConditionBrand New
Colour
ColourVoilet
Lindy 10 meter Fiber Optic Duplex Cable, SC to SC OM1(62.5/125µm), LC connector

Lindy 10 meter Fiber Optic Duplex Cable, SC to SC OM1(62.5/125µm), LC connector

TP 10 meter Cat6 S/FTP PIMF Patch Cable with RJ45 Male to Male Connectors, White

TP 10 meter Cat6 S/FTP PIMF Patch Cable with RJ45 Male to Male Connectors, White

£8.33 £9.99
In stock
Free UK Mainland Delivery*