Facebook Pixel

LogiLink FP3ST07 ST 7.5m Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125u, Duplex Jumper, Turquoise

LogiLink FP3ST07 ST 7.5m Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125u, Duplex Jumper, Turquoise

SKU
FP3ST07
  • Plug and Play
  • State-of-the-art Connectors
  • Cable Length 7.5 meter
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Condition: Brand New
Details

Duplex patch cord 50 / 125µ multimode, UPC, 850nm, 25dB / 0.25dB fiber: I-VH 2G 50 / 125µ OM3 jacket: LSZH, turquoise, 3.0 mm, application: up to 10 Gbit / s / 500 m standard: DIN EN 50173-1 and IEC / ISO 11801

More Information
Product Identifier
SKU FP3ST07
Brand LogiLink
Type Accessories
EAN 4052792028287
Model FP3ST07
Condition
Condition Brand New
Connectivity
Connectivity Patchcord
Colour
Colour Turquoise
Features
Features Plug and play, State-of-the-art Connectors, Cable Length 7.5 meter
Warranty
Warranty 1 Year
S-Conn SI-75150 Ethernet Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors CAT5e FTP 50m, White

S-Conn SI-75150 Ethernet Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors CAT5e FTP 50m, White

Lindy 46071 Fibre Optic Cable, Length 2 meter, ST-SC, Yellow

Lindy 46071 Fibre Optic Cable, Length 2 meter, ST-SC, Yellow

£12.49 £14.99
In stock
Free UK Mainland Delivery*