Facebook Pixel

LogiLink FP4LT07 7.5m LC-ST Fibre Optic Cable OM4, Multi Mode Duplex, Pink

LogiLink FP4LT07 7.5m LC-ST Fibre Optic Cable OM4, Multi Mode Duplex, Pink

SKU
FP4LT07
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Condition: Brand New

Customers Also Viewed

Details

LogiLink 7.5m LC-ST. Cable length: 7.5 m, Fibre optic type: OM4, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: ST, Core diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex

More Information
Product Identifier
SKU FP4LT07
Brand LogiLink
Type Accessories
EAN 4052792017601
Model FP4LT07
Condition
Condition Brand New
Connectivity
Connectivity Patchcord
Colour
Colour Pink
Warranty
Warranty 1 Year
Kensington K39682WW Back Case for iPhone 5 1 Pack, All ports Access - Light Pink

Kensington K39682WW Back Case for iPhone 5 1 Pack, All ports Access - Light Pink

MSI MEG Z590 Ace Gold Edition ATX Mothrboard LGA 1200 Intel Z590 Chipset

MSI MEG Z590 Ace Gold Edition ATX Mothrboard LGA 1200 Intel Z590 Chipset

£12.49 £14.99
In stock
Free UK Mainland Delivery*