LINDY 46362 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, OM4 LC/SC 3 Meter Cable Length

LINDY 46362 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, OM4 LC/SC 3 Meter Cable Length

SKU
46362
  • Condition: Brand New
Details

Condition

Brand New & Sealed. Official UK Stock. Next Working Day Delivery (M-F.)

Warranty

1 Year

Lindy 46362. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 3 m

FeaturesLindy 46362. Cable length: 3 m, Fiber optic type: OM4, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Core diameter: 50 µm, Connector gender: Male connector / Male connector, Cable colour: Pink

More Information
Product Identifier
SKU 46362
Brand Lindy
EAN 4002888463621
MPN 46362
£4.99 £4.16
In stock
Free UK Mainland Delivery*