Facebook Pixel

Lindy 46071 Fibre Optic Cable, Length 2 meter, ST-SC, Yellow

Lindy 46071 Fibre Optic Cable, Length 2 meter, ST-SC, Yellow

SKU
46071
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Condition: Brand New
Details
Lindy 46071 Fibre Optic Cable, Length 2 meter, ST-SC, Yellow - 46071
More Information
Product Identifier
SKU 46071
Brand Lindy
Type Accessories
EAN 4002888460712
Model 46071
Condition
Condition Brand New
Colour
Colour Yellow
Warranty
Warranty 1 Year
LogiLink FP3ST07 ST 7.5m Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125u, Duplex Jumper, Turquoise

LogiLink FP3ST07 ST 7.5m Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125u, Duplex Jumper, Turquoise

NETGEAR ProSAFE AXM762P10-10000S SFP + LC Transceiver Module 10 GigE -10GBase-LR

NETGEAR ProSAFE AXM762P10-10000S SFP + LC Transceiver Module 10 GigE -10GBase-LR

£8.33 £9.99
In stock
Free UK Mainland Delivery*