InLine LWL 20 meter Fiber Optic Duplex Cable, OM2(50/125µm), LC connector,Orange

InLine LWL 20 meter Fiber Optic Duplex Cable, OM2(50/125µm), LC connector,Orange

SKU
88639
  • Condition: Brand New
Details

Condition

Brand New & Sealed. Official UK Stock. Next Working Day Delivery (M-F.)

Warranty

1 Year

  • LC connector to LC connector
  • 20.00 m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Specification: OM2 (50/125µm)
  • Halogen free
More Information
Product Identifier
SKU 88639
Brand InLine
EAN 4043718046218
Model 88639
MPN 88639
DeleyCON 7.5m Shielding CAT6 Network Cable Compatible with all devices with RJ45

DeleyCON 7.5m Shielding CAT6 Network Cable Compatible with all devices with RJ45

Roline LWL 10 meter Fiber Optic Duplex Cable, OM2(50/125µm), LC connector,Grey

Roline LWL 10 meter Fiber Optic Duplex Cable, OM2(50/125µm), LC connector,Grey

£16.99 £14.16
In stock
Free UK Mainland Delivery*