logo
  1. Home
  2. Belkin Fiber Optic Cable 10Gb Multimode LC / SC Duplex Connectors, 50/125 - 30m

Belkin Fiber Optic Cable 10Gb Multimode LC / SC Duplex Connectors, 50/125 - 30m

Save £4.00
product_image
product_image
secure_payment

Secure Payment

secure_payment

Free UK Shipping

secure_payment

Easy Return

SKU: F2F402L7-30M

£14.99£10.99inc. VAT
Highlights
  • 1 Year Warranty
  • F2F402L7-30M
  • Condition: New
Technical Specifications
Condition
ConditionNew
Product Identifiers
SKUF2F402L7-30M
MPNF2F402L7-30M
EAN722868470060
TypeAccessories
BrandBelkin
ModelF2F402L7-30M
Other Specifications
Warranty1 Year

No Reviews Available.

FAQs