Facebook Pixel

Dell 451-11359 9 Cell 90W/h Lithium Ion Kit Primary Laptop Rechargable Battery

Dell 451-11359 9 Cell 90W/h Lithium Ion Kit Primary Laptop Rechargable Battery

SKU
451-11359
  • Provides 90 WHr capacity
  • Power for dependable performance
  • Powers up your system for business trips
  • Condition: Brand New
Details

Product Description:

Lithium-Ion batteries are longer lived than conventional batteries and do not require replacement as often. This 9-Cell Lithium-Ion battery from Dell™ helps you power up your system for business trips and vacations. With a capacity of 90 WHr this battery lets you work seamlessly when you are on the move. This product has been tested and validated on Dell systems to ensure it will work with your computer and is compatible with Dell Notebook. It is supported by Dell Technical Support when used with a Dell system.

  • - Offers reliable power for dependable performance
  • - Powers up your system for business trips and vacations
  • - This product has been tested and validated on Dell systems to ensure it will work with your computer
  • - Supported by Dell Technical Support when used with a Dell system
More Information
Product Identifier
SKU 451-11359
Brand Dell
EAN 5397063814763
Model 451-11359
MPN 451-11359
Condition
Condition Brand New
Dell Networking Transceiver Plug-in Module SFP+10GbE SR 850nm Wavelength 300m Re

Dell Networking Transceiver Plug-in Module SFP+10GbE SR 850nm Wavelength 300m Re

DELL 440-BBHT Internal Tape Drive LTO Ultrium 6 TB, Compressed Capacity 15 TB

DELL 440-BBHT Internal Tape Drive LTO Ultrium 6 TB, Compressed Capacity 15 TB

Now £24.99 Now £29.99 Was £37.49 Was £44.99 / Save £12.5 Save £15
In stock
Free UK Mainland Delivery*