Roline LWL 10 meter Fiber Optic Duplex Cable, OM2(50/125µm), LC connector,Grey

Roline LWL 10 meter Fiber Optic Duplex Cable, OM2(50/125µm), LC connector,Grey

SKU
21159860AR
Details
  • LC connector to LC connector
  • 10.00 m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Specification: OM2 (50/125µm)
  • Halogen free

The quality of the connectors and Fibres and an optimal assembly procedure lead to extremely good characteristics in respect of insertion loss and reflection
Compact Conductor (fibre movable in secondary coating)
Cable with 50/125µm
Cable construction: Kevlar tension reduction, PVC outer coating, Ø 2.8x6 mm

.
More Information
Product Identifier
SKU 21159860AR
Brand ROLINE
EAN 7611990147151
Model 21.15.9860
MPN 21159860AR
Warranty
Manufacturer Warranty 1 Year
C2G 1.0 meter VGA270 HD15+3.5mm UXGA M/M Monitor Cable, Rotating 270° Connectors

C2G 1.0 meter VGA270 HD15+3.5mm UXGA M/M Monitor Cable, Rotating 270° Connectors

Roline 10 Meters LC/LC Network & Fiber Optic Cable, Om4 Duplex Patch, PVC sheath

Roline 10 Meters LC/LC Network & Fiber Optic Cable, Om4 Duplex Patch, PVC sheath

£6.66 £7.99
In stock
Free UK Mainland Delivery*