Unify DIUN2 / S2M Connecting Cable, 20m Length Networking Cable - 93737

Unify DIUN2 / S2M Connecting Cable, 20m Length Networking Cable - 93737

SKU
93737
  • Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year
  • Condition: Brand New
Details

Connecting Cable, 20m (for connecting S2M module to NT) This is the extra long Cable that connects the Hipath 3800 system to the ISDN30 Circuit provided by the Network Supplier

  • 20m long
  • Connects HiPath 3800 to ISDN30 Circuit.
More Information
Product Identifier
SKU 93737
Brand Unify
EAN 4002888443692
Model 44369
MPN 93737
Condition
Condition Brand New
Colour
Band Colour Green
Warranty
Manufacturer Warranty 1 Year
LINDY 20 meter Fibre Optic Patch Lead OS1 SC to SC Connectors, 9/125µm

LINDY 20 meter Fibre Optic Patch Lead OS1 SC to SC Connectors, 9/125µm

MicroConnect 7.5M Cat5e Ethernet Network Cable with RJ-45 Male to Male Connector

MicroConnect 7.5M Cat5e Ethernet Network Cable with RJ-45 Male to Male Connector

£16.66 £19.99
In stock
Free UK Mainland Delivery*