Facebook Pixel

Tecline 30 meter OM2 Fibre-Optic Cable Multi-mode 50/125 µm, SC Duplex Connector

Tecline 30 meter OM2 Fibre-Optic Cable Multi-mode 50/125 µm, SC Duplex Connector

SKU
75930
  • Condition: Brand New
Details

Tecline 75930 OM2 Fibre-Optic Cable (50/125 micro;m, 30.0 m) Orange

  • 50/125 µm Multi-mode
  • OM2 fibre for 1 Gbit/s – SC Duplex Connector on
  • SC Duplex Connector
  • With quality protocol

Brand name Tecline
Item Weight 440 g
Package Dimensions 20 x 20 x 7 cm
Item model number 75930
Series LWL-Kabel
Color Orange
More Information
Product Identifier
SKU 75930
Brand Techlink
EAN 4048889000304
MPN 75930
Condition
Condition Brand New
Colour
Colour Orange
Microconnect 5 meter Cat5e FTP PVC Networking Cable, RJ45 Male Connector - Green

Microconnect 5 meter Cat5e FTP PVC Networking Cable, RJ45 Male Connector - Green

C2G 10 Meter VGA to VGA Monitor Cable Premium HD15 SXGA with 90 Degree Connector

C2G 10 Meter VGA to VGA Monitor Cable Premium HD15 SXGA with 90 Degree Connector

£29.16 £34.99
Out of stock