ROLINE 10 Meters Fibre Optic Patch Cable, 62.5/125mm LC/SC, Orange - 21159360AR

ROLINE 10 Meters Fibre Optic Patch Cable, 62.5/125mm LC/SC, Orange - 21159360AR

SKU
21159360AR
  • Condition: Brand New

Customers Also Viewed

Details

Features:

·         Color: Orange

·         Network Cable Type: Patch cable

·         Length:10 m

·         Type of Fibre Optics: Multimode

·         Core / Cladding Diameter:62.5 / 125 micron

 

ROLINE Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm LC/SC, orange 10 m. Cable length: 10 m, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Connector gender: Male/Male, Cable color: Orange

More Information
Product Identifier
SKU 21159360AR
Brand ROLINE
EAN 7611990146970
Model 21159360AR
MPN 21159360AR
Condition
Condition Brand New
Colour
Colour Orange
ASUS GT710-SL-1GD5-BRK NVIDIA GeForce GT 710 1GB GDDR5 Graphics Card, VGA, HDMI

ASUS GT710-SL-1GD5-BRK NVIDIA GeForce GT 710 1GB GDDR5 Graphics Card, VGA, HDMI

Neklan 15 Meter Fibre Optic Cable Duplex Multi-Mode 50/125 LC/MTRJ - 2071409

Neklan 15 Meter Fibre Optic Cable Duplex Multi-Mode 50/125 LC/MTRJ - 2071409

£12.49 £14.99
In stock
Free UK Mainland Delivery*