Mcab Fibre-optic Duplex Jumper Cable Aqua LC to ST 50/125µm, 5meter - 7003316

Mcab Fibre-optic Duplex Jumper Cable Aqua LC to ST 50/125µm, 5meter - 7003316

SKU
7003316
  • Condition: Brand New
Details

Condition

Brand New & Sealed. Official UK Stock. Next Working Day Delivery (M-F.)

Warranty

1 Year

M-CAB PATCH CABLE, LC MULTI-MODE (M), ST MULTI-MODE (M), 5M, FIBRE OPTIC, 50 / 125 MICRON, (7003316)

FEATURE LIST

Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: ST
Gender type: male/male
Cable type: OFNR
Cable length: 5 m
Full duplex: Y
Core diameter: 50 µm
Cladding diameter: 125 µm
Wavelength: 1310 nm
Insertion loss: 0.3 dB
REACH compliance: N
Cable diameter: 4.1 mm
RoHS compliance: Y
Certification: OP-03-05001, GR-326-CORE, IEC 60793-2, IEC 61754-20, IEC 61754-2, IA/EIA-568 B, Bellcore GR-409-CORE & OFNR-UL/CSA FT-4, IEC60754-2, IEC60332-1, IEC61034
Operating temperature range T-T: -40 - 85 °C
More Information
Product Identifier
SKU 7003316
EAN 4260134934473
Model 7003316
MPN 7003316
£8.99 £7.49
In stock
Free UK Mainland Delivery*