LINDY 20 meter Fibre Optic Patch Lead OS1 SC to SC Connectors, 9/125µm

LINDY 20 meter Fibre Optic Patch Lead OS1 SC to SC Connectors, 9/125µm

SKU
46699
  • Condition: Brand New
Details

Condition

Brand New & Sealed. Official UK Stock. Next Working Day Delivery (M-F.)

Warranty

1 Year


2 x SC Fibre Optic Male to 2 x SC Fibre Optic Male Compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors Full duplex 9/125 MicroMeters type fibre Zip twin LS0H Singlemode cable Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability Total immunity to electrical and electromagnetic interference (EMI) Insertion Loss: 0.5dB RoHS

  • Almost unlimited bandwidth at high speeds over long distances!
  • 2 x SC Fibre Optic Male to 2 x SC Fibre Optic Male
  • Compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors
More Information
Product Identifier
SKU 46699
Brand Lindy
EAN 4002888466998
Model 46699
MPN 46699
Lindy 3 meter Cat5e FTP Network Cable, Cross-Over, RJ-45 Male to Male Connector

Lindy 3 meter Cat5e FTP Network Cable, Cross-Over, RJ-45 Male to Male Connector

Unify DIUN2 / S2M Connecting Cable,  20m Length Networking Cable -  93737

Unify DIUN2 / S2M Connecting Cable, 20m Length Networking Cable - 93737

£24.99 £20.83
In stock
Free UK Mainland Delivery*