Lindy 10 meter Fiber Optic Duplex Cable, SC to SC OM1(62.5/125µm), LC connector

Lindy 10 meter Fiber Optic Duplex Cable, SC to SC OM1(62.5/125µm), LC connector

SKU
46104
  • Condition: Brand New
Details

Condition

Brand New & Sealed. Official UK Stock. Next Working Day Delivery (M-F.)

Warranty

1 Year

  • 2 x SC Fibre Optic Male to 2 x SC Fibre Optic Male
  • Compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors
  • Full duplex 62.5/125µm multimode fibre
  • Zip twin 2.8mm
  • Low Smoke Zero Halogen cable
  • Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability
  • Total immunity to electrical and electromagnetic interference (EMI)
  • Insertion loss: 0.5db (max)
  • Includes insertion loss test report
  • Color: Grey
  • 1 year warranty
More Information
Product Identifier
SKU 46104
Brand Lindy
EAN 4002888461047
Model 46104
MPN 46104
Roline LWL 10 meter Fiber Optic Duplex Cable, OM2(50/125µm), LC connector,Grey

Roline LWL 10 meter Fiber Optic Duplex Cable, OM2(50/125µm), LC connector,Grey

Microconnect F/UTP 10 Meter Cat 6 Twisted Pair Patch Cable, Solid LSOH, 10Gbps

Microconnect F/UTP 10 Meter Cat 6 Twisted Pair Patch Cable, Solid LSOH, 10Gbps

£8.99 £7.49
In stock
Free UK Mainland Delivery*