Facebook Pixel

Huawei 10KM eSFP GE Single-Mode Optical Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module

Huawei 10KM eSFP GE Single-Mode Optical Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module

SKU
02315200
  • Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m.
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm.
  • Cable type: Single-mode.
  • Condition: Brand New
Details

Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 02315200 - Huawei Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module (1310nm, 10km, LC)

Huawei 02315200 Single-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-X 

Model = SFP-GE-LX-SM1310

Huawei eSFP, 1310nm, 10km, LC. Optical fiber connector: LC. Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Cable type: Single-mode

Features:

Networking

Fiber optic connector

LC

Performance

Maximum transfer distance

10KM

 

Wavelength

1310 nm

 

Cable type

Single-mode

Operational conditions

Operating temperature (T-T)

0 - 70 °C

 

Storage temperature (T-T)

-40 - 85 °C

 

Operating relative humidity (H-H)

10 - 80%

 

Storage relative humidity (H-H)

10 - 80%

 

More Information
Product Identifier
SKU 02315200
Brand HUAWEI
EAN 6920702724520
MPN 02315200
MPN 02315200
Condition
Condition Brand New
Was £24.99 Was £29.99 / Save £8.33 Save £10 Now £16.66 Now £19.99
In stock