logo
  1. Home
  2. HPE HP PremierFlex MPO-MPO Multi-Mode OM4 8Fiber 10 M Networking Cable Male/Male

HPE HP PremierFlex MPO-MPO Multi-Mode OM4 8Fiber 10 M Networking Cable Male/Male

Save £55.00
product_image
product_image
secure_payment

Secure Payment

secure_payment

Free UK Shipping

secure_payment

Easy Return

SKU: QK729A-AG

£99.99£44.99inc. VAT
Highlights
  • Efficient use of space
  • Simplified installation
  • Blue Colour
  • 1 Year Warranty
  • QK729A
  • Condition: Refurbished
promotion
Explore the HP Store
Technical Specifications
Condition
ConditionRefurbished
Product Identifiers
SKUQK729A-AG
MPNQK729A
EAN0886111610563
TypeCable
BrandHP
ModelQK729A
Ports & Interfaces
Cable Length32.81 ft
Other Specifications
Warranty1 Year
ColourBlue
Item Weight0.11 kg
Dimensions49.17 x 8.08 x 70.97 cm

No Reviews Available.

FAQs