DELL 540-BBDS Network adapter Internal Ethernet 1000 Mbit/s, PCI Express

4 x £69.87 (Get 0% Installment)
Learn More>

DELL 540-BBDS Network adapter Internal Ethernet 1000 Mbit/s, PCI Express

SKU
540-BBDS
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Condition: Brand New
Details
The Intel Ethernet i350 QP 1Gb Server Adapter from Dell is a high performance adapter designed for the high-speed PCI Express Bus Architecture. It offers increased bandwidth, reliability and enhanced functionality. The dedicated input/output (I/O) bandwidth of PCIe ensures priority performance on the port - without bus sharing - for Gigabit Ethernet connectivity.
More Information
Product Identifier
SKU 540-BBDS-Feed
Brand Dell
Type Accessories
Model 540-BBDS
Condition
Condition Brand New
Warranty
Warranty 1 Year
C2G 7.0 meter Cat5e RJ45 Twisted Pair Ethernet Cable, Solid LSOH, 1.0Gbps Rate

C2G 7.0 meter Cat5e RJ45 Twisted Pair Ethernet Cable, Solid LSOH, 1.0Gbps Rate

DeLOCK Cable 5 meter LWL LC/ST 50/125 Micrometer OM4 Fiberglass Halogen Free

DeLOCK Cable 5 meter LWL LC/ST 50/125 Micrometer OM4 Fiberglass Halogen Free

£232.91 £279.49
In stock
Free UK Mainland Delivery*