C2G 5m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable, 5 m, Orange

C2G 5m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable, 5 m, Orange

SKU
85290
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Condition: Brand New

Customers Also Viewed

Details

Condition

Brand New & Sealed. Official UK Stock. Next Working Day Delivery (M-F.)

Warranty

1 Year


High speed multimode fibre cables that provide protection from toxic and corrosive gasses\r,\r,Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fibre Optic Patch Jumpers from Cables To Go are designed to lessen the emissions of smoke and halogens when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. These fibre patch jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Use to connect fibre optic equipment to fibre optic cross-connects, Cables and information outlets. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss and quality. All cables meet or exceed industry specifications.
More Information
Product Identifier
SKU 85290-Feed
Brand C2G
Type Accessories
Warranty
Warranty 1 Year
C2G 3m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable, 3 m, Orange

C2G 3m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable, 3 m, Orange

Logitech Strong USB Cable 45 m USB 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) USB A USB C Grey

Logitech Strong USB Cable 45 m USB 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) USB A USB C Grey

£37.49 £31.24
In stock
Free UK Mainland Delivery*