C2G 10 Meter VGA to VGA Monitor Cable Premium HD15 SXGA with 90 Degree Connector

C2G 10 Meter VGA to VGA Monitor Cable Premium HD15 SXGA with 90 Degree Connector

SKU
81079
  • Condition: Brand New
Details

Features:

·         Angled 90° VGA connector enables easy installation - even in the tightest spots!

·         Gain maximum flexibility in positioning your monitor with this angled connector cable. The right-angled connector allows installation in even the tightest locations; the cable breaks down from this connector. This premium VGA extension cable is ideal for video presentation devices, video splitters, and KVM switches.

·         Constructed from premium grade video cable, it uses a combination of coax and twisted pair to accommodate cable runs up to 30 metres away without a booster (in most cases), and without the typical distortion problems associated with extended length cabling runs.

·         Connectors: HD15 90° Male to HD15 Female. Cable breaks downwards from the connector. Constructed from premium grade shielded video cable which uses a combination of coax and twisted-pair

 

Gain maximum flexibility in positioning your monitor with this angled connector cable. The right-angled connector allows installation in even the tightest locations; the cable breaks down from this connector. This premium VGA extension cable is ideal for video presentation devices, video splitters, and KVM switches. Constructed from premium grade video cable, it uses a combination of coax and twisted pair to accommodate cable runs up to 30 metres away without a booster (in most cases), and without the typical distortion problems associated with extended length cabling runs.

More Information
Product Identifier
SKU 81079
Brand C2G
EAN 757120810797
MPN 81079
Condition
Condition Brand New
Tecline 30 meter OM2 Fibre-Optic Cable Multi-mode 50/125 µm, SC Duplex Connector

Tecline 30 meter OM2 Fibre-Optic Cable Multi-mode 50/125 µm, SC Duplex Connector

Microconnect 10 Meter Cat5e Networking Cable with RJ45 Male to Male Connectors

Microconnect 10 Meter Cat5e Networking Cable with RJ45 Male to Male Connectors

£11.66 £13.99
Out of stock