Alogic LCST-05-OS2 5m LC-ST Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic LCST-05-OS2 5m LC-ST Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

SKU
LCST-05-OS2
  • Connector 1: LC
  • Connector 2: ST
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Condition: Brand New
Details
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction, the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793-2-50 G652d capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications over very long distances.
More Information
Product Identifier
SKU LCST-05
Brand Alogic
Type Accessories
EAN 9350784006578
Model 5m LC-ST Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2
MPN LCST-05-OS2
Condition
Condition Status Brand New
Warranty
Warranty 1 Year
Alogic LCST-05-OM4 5m LC-ST 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125

Alogic LCST-05-OM4 5m LC-ST 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125

Alogic LCSC-03-OS2 3m LC-SC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic LCSC-03-OS2 3m LC-SC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

£17.49 £20.99
Out of stock