Alogic LCST-05-OM4 5m LC-ST 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125

Alogic LCST-05-OM4 5m LC-ST 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125

SKU
LCST-05-OM4
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Condition: Brand New
Details
The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed, the cables are capable of supporting up to 100gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually tested for maximum reliability and comes with performance reports.The ALOGIC OM4 Patch Cables are available in various lengths starting from 1m to 10m length.
More Information
Product Identifier
SKU LCST-05
Brand Alogic
Type Accessories
EAN 9350784016690
Model 5m LC-ST 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4
MPN LCST-05-OM4
Condition
Condition Status Brand New
Warranty
Warranty 1 Year
Alogic LCST-03-OS2 3M LC-ST Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic LCST-03-OS2 3M LC-ST Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic LCST-05-OS2 5m LC-ST Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic LCST-05-OS2 5m LC-ST Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

£26.66 £31.99
Out of stock