Facebook Pixel

Alogic LCST-01-OS2 1m LC-ST Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic LCST-01-OS2 1m LC-ST Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

SKU
LCST-01-OS2
  • Connector 1: LC
  • Connector 2: ST
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Condition: Brand New
Details
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction, the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793-2-50 G652d capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications over very long distances.
More Information
Product Identifier
SKU LCST-01
Brand Alogic
Type Accessories
EAN 9350784006547
Model 1m LC-ST Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2
MPN LCST-01-OS2
MPN LCST-01-OS2
Condition
Condition Brand New
Warranty
Warranty 1 Year
£14.99 £17.99
Out of stock