Alogic LCLC-05-OM3 5M LC-LC 10GbE Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3

Alogic LCLC-05-OM3 5M LC-LC 10GbE Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3

SKU
LCLC-05-OM3
  • Connector 1: LC
  • Connector 2: LC
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Condition: Brand New
Details
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed, the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually tested for maximum reliability and comes with performance reports.The ALOGIC OM3 Patch Cables are available in various lengths starting from 0.5m to 100m length
More Information
Product Identifier
SKU LCLC-05
Brand Alogic
Type Accessories
EAN 9350784004543
Model 5m LC-LC 10G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3
MPN LCLC-05-OM3
Condition
Condition Brand New
Warranty
Warranty 1 Year
ALOGIC 2m LC-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2 LCLC-02-OS2

ALOGIC 2m LC-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2 LCLC-02-OS2

ALOGIC LCLC-03-OM3 3m LC-LC 10G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3

ALOGIC LCLC-03-OM3 3m LC-LC 10G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3

£14.16 £16.99
Out of stock