ALOGIC 2m LC-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2 LCLC-02-OS2

ALOGIC 2m LC-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2 LCLC-02-OS2

SKU
LCLC-02-OS2
  • Connector 1: LC
  • Connector 2: LC
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Condition: Brand New
Details
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction, the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793-2-50 G652d capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications over very long distances.
More Information
Product Identifier
SKU LCLC-02
Brand Alogic
Type Accessories
EAN 9350784001771
Model 2m LC-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2
MPN LCLC-02-OS2
Condition
Condition Brand New
Warranty
Warranty 1 Year
Alogic LCLC-03-OM4 3m LC-LC 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125

Alogic LCLC-03-OM4 3m LC-LC 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125

Alogic LCLC-05-OM3 5M LC-LC 10GbE Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3

Alogic LCLC-05-OM3 5M LC-LC 10GbE Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3

£11.66 £13.99
Out of stock