Alogic LCLC-01-OS2 1m LC-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic LCLC-01-OS2 1m LC-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

SKU
LCLC-01-OS2
  • Connector 1: LC
  • Connector 2: LC
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Condition: Brand New
Details
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction, the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793-2-50 G652d capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications over very long distances.
More Information
Product Identifier
SKU LCLC-01
Brand Alogic
Type Accessories
EAN 9350784001788
Model 1m LC-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2
MPN LCLC-01-OS2
Condition
Condition Status Brand New
Warranty
Warranty 1 Year
ALOGIC 2m LC-LC 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4

ALOGIC 2m LC-LC 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4

ALOGIC 15cm HDMI (M) to DVI-D (F) Adapter Cable - Male to Female - HDMI-DVI-15MF

ALOGIC 15cm HDMI (M) to DVI-D (F) Adapter Cable - Male to Female - HDMI-DVI-15MF

£14.99 £17.99
Out of stock