Facebook Pixel

ALOGIC 1m LC-LC 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4

ALOGIC 1m LC-LC 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4

SKU
LCLC-01-OM4
  • Connector 1: LC
  • Connector 2: LC
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Condition: Brand New
Details
The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed, the cables are capable of supporting up to 100gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually tested for maximum reliability and comes with performance reports. The ALOGIC OM4 Patch Cables are available in various lengths starting from 0.5m to 20m length.
More Information
Product Identifier
SKU LCLC-01
Brand Alogic
Type Accessories
EAN 9350784004932
Model 1m LC-LC 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4
MPN LCLC-01-OM4
MPN LCLC-01-OM4
Condition
Condition Brand New
Warranty
Warranty 1 Year
£11.66 £13.99
Out of stock